順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 尾崎 弘和 | 0:16:42 | 日曜ロングランナー/トータス |
2 | 小牧 弘季 | 0:16:49 | ときわ走林会 |
3 | 橘 孝祐 | 0:17:02 | ES関東C/日曜ロングランナー |
4 | 永山 遼真 | 0:17:22 | 筑波大学/ときわ走林会 |
5 | 宮本 樹 | 0:17:34 | 京葉OLクラブ |
6 | 伊藤 元春 | 0:17:49 | 東大OLK/京葉OLクラブ |
7 | 粟生 啓介 | 0:18:05 | とりまいくOLC |
8 | 根本 啓介 | 0:18:14 | 京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
9 | 本庄 祐一 | 0:18:18 | さつまいも |
10 | 宮嶋 哲矢 | 0:18:20 | 京葉OLクラブ |
11 | 碓井 玲 | 0:18:22 | KOLC |
12 | 長縄 知晃 | 0:18:24 | 静岡OLC |
13 | 寺垣内 航 | 0:18:25 | 京葉OLクラブ |
14 | 伊地知 淳 | 0:18:26 | ES関東C |
15 | 用松 知樹 | 0:18:28 | KOLC |
16 | 大橋 陽樹 | 0:18:37 | 静岡OLC/GROK |
17 | 阿部 遼太郎 | 0:18:49 | KOLC |
18 | 森清 星也 | 0:18:52 | 日曜ロングランナー |
19 | 加藤 弘之 | 0:18:55 | ES関東C |
20 | 朝間 玲羽 | 0:19:00 | 東大OLK/京葉OLクラブ |
20 | 小寺 義伸 | 0:19:00 | すずかけOLC |
22 | 美濃部 駿 | 0:19:20 | KOLC |
23 | 菅波 崇志 | 0:19:21 | 筑波大学 |
24 | 村上 巧 | 0:19:46 | 横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
24 | 森川 周 | 0:19:46 | 杏友会 |
26 | 山崎 嘉津人 | 0:19:55 | 東工大OLT |
27 | 笠井 虹汰 | 0:20:00 | ES関東C |
28 | 倉田 瞭一 | 0:20:10 | 東工大OLT |
29 | 名雪 青葉 | 0:20:11 | 筑波大学/静岡OLC |
30 | 上妻 慶太 | 0:20:27 | KOLC |
31 | 鹿島田 浩二 | 0:20:39 | 渋谷で走る会 |
32 | 根岸 健仁 | 0:20:41 | おねぎ |
33 | 伊藤 嵩真 | 0:20:43 | 東大OLK |
34 | 渡邊 寛希 | 0:20:47 | |
35 | 森田 邦夫 | 0:20:48 | 静大OLC |
35 | 石原 湧樹 | 0:20:48 | アークスキーチーム |
37 | 齋藤 佑樹 | 0:20:50 | 練馬OLC |
38 | 稲森 剛 | 0:20:51 | 長野県協会 |
39 | 桃井 陽佑 | 0:20:56 | 横浜OLクラブ |
40 | 久保木 航 | 0:20:58 | 東大OLK |
41 | 茂原 瑞基 | 0:21:01 | 上尾OLC |
42 | 中林 優樹 | 0:21:08 | KOLC |
43 | 池田 直樹 | 0:21:25 | 杏友会 |
44 | 矢田 祐喜 | 0:21:28 | 静大OLC |
45 | 和田 佳丈 | 0:21:30 | 静大OLC/静岡OLC |
46 | 祖父江 有祐 | 0:21:32 | 筑波大学/OLCルーパー |
46 | 松本 佳也 | 0:21:32 | 鎌倉市 |
48 | 皆川 美紀子 | 0:21:34 | みちの会 |
49 | 小暮 喜代志 | 0:21:35 | ES関東C |
50 | 谷口 瑞樹 | 0:21:43 | 筑波大学 |
51 | 金子 隼人 | 0:21:52 | 東大OLK |
52 | 加賀谷 湧 | 0:21:56 | 東大OLK |
53 | 根岸 龍宏 | 0:21:59 | 筑波大学 |
54 | 藤澤 達也 | 0:22:15 | ES関東C/かぼちゃ |
54 | 平岩 伊武季 | 0:22:15 | 筑波大学 |
56 | 田淵 ヒカル | 0:22:19 | |
57 | 松井 俊樹 | 0:22:25 | 静大OLC |
58 | 山本 英勝 | 0:22:41 | 渋谷で走る会 |
59 | 神山 康 | 0:22:46 | 京葉OLクラブ |
60 | 相馬 哲兵 | 0:22:50 | 東大OLK/京葉OLクラブ |
61 | 藤井 一樹 | 0:22:56 | 名工大OLC/三河OLC |
62 | 西名 慧史 | 0:23:01 | 六国会 |
63 | 倉上 英 | 0:23:03 | |
64 | 奥村 将大 | 0:23:07 | 日曜ロングランナー |
65 | 大六野 祐斗 | 0:23:10 | |
66 | 藤井 悠輝 | 0:23:14 | |
67 | 小山 正伍 | 0:23:16 | 筑波大学 |
68 | 佐藤 宏紀 | 0:23:20 | |
69 | 仲長 航 | 0:23:22 | |
70 | 衣笠 匠斗 | 0:23:25 | |
71 | 鎌倉 京平 | 0:23:29 | 筑波大学 |
72 | 山崎 晃一 | 0:23:39 | 筑波大学 |
73 | 楊 泓志 | 0:23:55 | KOLC |
74 | 藤生 考志 | 0:24:06 | 東京OLクラブ |
75 | 市川 礼偉 | 0:24:10 | KOLC |
小菅 一輝 | 0:24:17 | 朱雀OK | |
76 | 小野 健未 | 0:24:18 | 筑波大学 |
77 | 森下 晃成 | 0:24:38 | 静岡OLC/院試第一希望落ちOLC |
78 | 橋本 浩一 | 0:24:43 | 武相 |
78 | 田濃 邦彦 | 0:24:43 | 静岡OLC |
80 | 福田 雅秀 | 0:25:19 | 川越OLC |
81 | 井土 宙 | 0:26:07 | 静大OLC/静岡OLC |
82 | 友田 雅大 | 0:26:08 | 入間市OLC |
83 | 大木 孝 | 0:26:33 | みちの会 |
84 | 井上 仁 | 0:26:38 | OLCレオ |
85 | 加賀 萌起 | 0:26:58 | 東大OLK |
86 | 神戸 錬一郎 | 0:28:03 | |
87 | 木村 耕平 | 0:28:09 | 入間市OLC |
88 | 弓田 和生 | 0:28:25 | |
89 | 寺町 俊輝 | 0:29:23 | |
90 | 須藤 かおる | 0:29:48 | 入間市OLC |
91 | 森 旭陽 | 0:30:25 | |
92 | 中西 悠太 | 0:30:44 | 東大OLK |
93 | 増子 直人 | 0:31:13 | KOLC |
94 | 内山 将一 | 0:31:15 | 横浜OLクラブ |
95 | 山口 龍之介 | 0:32:34 | |
96 | 高田 滉平 | 0:32:38 | |
97 | 高塚 碩己 | 0:33:18 | |
98 | 小澤 翔 | 0:33:48 | 丘の上 |
99 | 森川 輔 | 0:34:12 | |
100 | 山本 玄峰 | 0:38:25 | 静岡OLC |
101 | 北原 隆明 | 0:47:00 | |
前川 一彦 | DISQ | 大阪OLC | |
新 隆徳 | DISQ | 入間市OLC | |
伊藤 頌太 | DISQ | グリザイユ | |
宮川 靖弥 | DISQ | 東工大OLT | |
今松 亮太 | DISQ | 平塚市 | |
真家 遼介 | DISQ | ||
早野 哲朗 | DISQ | 京葉オリエンテーリングクラブ | |
八房 穣 | DISQ | ||
近藤 恭一郎 | DISQ | 朱雀OK | |
森 恒大 | DISQ | 筑波大学 |